Want to see your personalized ballot?

Minnesota

All Races

Minnesota Primary

August 11, 2020


U.S. Senator


Jason Lewis  

Republican | Minn.

 Scorecards   Endorsements
 Contributions   Questionnaire

John L. Berman  

Republican | Minn.

 Scorecards   Endorsements
 Contributions   Questionnaire

Bob "Again" Carney Jr.  

Republican | Minn.

 Scorecards   Endorsements
 Contributions   Questionnaire

Cynthia Gail  

Republican | Minn.

 Scorecards   Endorsements
 Contributions   Questionnaire

James Reibestein  

Republican | Minn.

 Scorecards   Endorsements
 Contributions   Questionnaire

U.S. Rep., Dist. 1


Jim Hagedorn Profile Winner banner

Jim Hagedorn  

Republican | Minn.


U.S. Rep., Dist. 2


Tyler Kistner Profile Winner banner

Tyler Kistner  

Republican | Minn.


U.S. Rep., Dist. 3


Kendall Qualls  

Republican | Minn.

 Scorecards   Endorsements
 Contributions   Questionnaire

Leslie Davis  

Republican | Minn.

 Scorecards   Endorsements
 Contributions   Questionnaire

U.S. Rep., Dist. 4


Sia Lo  

Republican | Minn.

 Scorecards   Endorsements
 Contributions   Questionnaire

Gene Rechtzigel  

Republican | Minn.

 Scorecards   Endorsements
 Contributions   Questionnaire

U.S. Rep., Dist. 5


Lacy Johnson  

Republican | Minn.

 Scorecards   Endorsements
 Contributions   Questionnaire

Dalia Al-Aqidi  

Republican | Minn.

 Scorecards   Endorsements
 Contributions   Questionnaire

Danielle Stella  

Republican | Minn.

 Scorecards   Endorsements
 Contributions   Questionnaire

U.S. Rep., Dist. 6


Tom Emmer  

Republican | Minn.

 Scorecards   Endorsements
 Contributions   Questionnaire

Patrick Munro  

Republican | Minn.

 Scorecards   Endorsements
 Contributions   Questionnaire

U.S. Rep., Dist. 7


Michelle Fischbach  

Republican | Minn.

 Scorecards   Endorsements
 Contributions   Questionnaire

Noel Collis  

Republican | Minn.

 Scorecards   Endorsements
 Contributions   Questionnaire

Dave Hughes  

Republican | Minn.

 Scorecards   Endorsements
 Contributions   Questionnaire

William Louwagie  

Republican | Minn.

 Scorecards   Endorsements
 Contributions   Questionnaire

Jayesun Israel Sherman  

Republican | Minn.

 Scorecards   Endorsements
 Contributions   Questionnaire

U.S. Rep., Dist. 8


Pete Stauber  

Republican | Minn.

 Scorecards   Endorsements
 Contributions   Questionnaire

Harold Robb Welty  

Republican | Minn.

 Scorecards   Endorsements
 Contributions   Questionnaire


State Senator, Dist. 1


Mark Johnson Profile Winner banner

Mark Johnson  

Republican | Minn.


State Senator, Dist. 2


Paul J. Utke Profile Winner banner

Paul J. Utke  

Republican | Minn.


State Senator, Dist. 3


Christopher Hogan Profile Winner banner

Christopher Hogan  

Republican | Minn.


State Senator, Dist. 4


Mark Larson Profile Winner banner

Mark Larson  

Republican | Minn.


State Senator, Dist. 5


Justin D. Eichorn Profile Winner banner

Justin D. Eichorn  

Republican | Minn.


State Senator, Dist. 6


John J. Moren Profile Winner banner

John J. Moren  

Republican | Minn.


State Senator, Dist. 7


Donna Bergstrom Profile Winner banner

Donna Bergstrom  

Republican | Minn.


State Senator, Dist. 8


Bill Ingebrigtsen Profile Winner banner

Bill Ingebrigtsen  

Republican | Minn.


State Senator, Dist. 9


Paul E. Gazelka  

Republican | Minn.

 Scorecards   Endorsements
 Contributions   Questionnaire

Richard Dahl  

Republican | Minn.

 Scorecards   Endorsements
 Contributions   Questionnaire

State Senator, Dist. 10


Carrie Ruud  

Republican | Minn.

 Scorecards   Endorsements
 Contributions   Questionnaire

Shaun Christian Hansen  

Republican | Minn.

 Scorecards   Endorsements
 Contributions   Questionnaire

State Senator, Dist. 11


Jason Rarick Profile Winner banner

Jason Rarick  

Republican | Minn.


State Senator, Dist. 12


Torrey Westrom Profile Winner banner

Torrey Westrom  

Republican | Minn.


State Senator, Dist. 13


Jeff Howe Profile Winner banner

Jeff Howe  

Republican | Minn.


State Senator, Dist. 14


Jerry Relph Profile Winner banner

Jerry Relph  

Republican | Minn.


State Senator, Dist. 15


Andrew Mathews Profile Winner banner

Andrew Mathews  

Republican | Minn.


State Senator, Dist. 16


Gary H. Dahms Profile Winner banner

Gary H. Dahms  

Republican | Minn.


State Senator, Dist. 17


Andrew R. Lang Profile Winner banner

Andrew R. Lang  

Republican | Minn.


State Senator, Dist. 18


Scott J. Newman Profile Winner banner

Scott J. Newman  

Republican | Minn.


State Senator, Dist. 19


Elizabeth Bangert Profile Winner banner

Elizabeth Bangert  

Republican | Minn.


State Senator, Dist. 20


Rich Draheim Profile Winner banner

Rich Draheim  

Republican | Minn.


State Senator, Dist. 21


Michael P. Goggin Profile Winner banner

Michael P. Goggin  

Republican | Minn.


State Senator, Dist. 22


Bill Weber Profile Winner banner

Bill Weber  

Republican | Minn.


State Senator, Dist. 23


Julie A. Rosen Profile Winner banner

Julie A. Rosen  

Republican | Minn.


State Senator, Dist. 24


John R. Jasinski Profile Winner banner

John R. Jasinski  

Republican | Minn.


State Senator, Dist. 25


David H. Senjem Profile Winner banner

David H. Senjem  

Republican | Minn.


State Senator, Dist. 26


Carla Nelson Profile Winner banner

Carla Nelson  

Republican | Minn.


State Senator, Dist. 27


Gene Dornink Profile Winner banner

Gene Dornink  

Republican | Minn.


State Senator, Dist. 28


Jeremy R. Miller Profile Winner banner

Jeremy R. Miller  

Republican | Minn.


State Senator, Dist. 29


Bruce D. Anderson Profile Winner banner

Bruce D. Anderson  

Republican | Minn.


State Senator, Dist. 30


Mary Kiffmeyer Profile Winner banner

Mary Kiffmeyer  

Republican | Minn.


State Senator, Dist. 31


Michelle Benson Profile Winner banner

Michelle Benson  

Republican | Minn.


State Senator, Dist. 32


Mark W. Koran Profile Winner banner

Mark W. Koran  

Republican | Minn.


State Senator, Dist. 33


David J. Osmek Profile Winner banner

David J. Osmek  

Republican | Minn.


State Senator, Dist. 34


Warren Limmer Profile Winner banner

Warren Limmer  

Republican | Minn.


State Senator, Dist. 35


Jim Abeler II Profile Winner banner

Jim Abeler II  

Republican | Minn.


State Senator, Dist. 36


Karen Attia Profile Winner banner

Karen Attia  

Republican | Minn.


State Senator, Dist. 37


Brad Sanford Profile Winner banner

Brad Sanford  

Republican | Minn.


State Senator, Dist. 38


Roger C. Chamberlain Profile Winner banner

Roger C. Chamberlain  

Republican | Minn.


State Senator, Dist. 39


Karin Housley Profile Winner banner

Karin Housley  

Republican | Minn.


State Senator, Dist. 40


Robert Marvin Profile Winner banner

Robert Marvin  

Republican | Minn.


State Senator, Dist. 41


Lucia Marina Vogel Profile Winner banner

Lucia Marina Vogel  

Republican | Minn.


State Senator, Dist. 42


Ben Schwanke Profile Winner banner

Ben Schwanke  

Republican | Minn.


State Senator, Dist. 43


Bob Zick Profile Winner banner

Bob Zick  

Republican | Minn.


State Senator, Dist. 44


Greg Pulles Profile Winner banner

Greg Pulles  

Republican | Minn.


State Senator, Dist. 45


Roxanna Bruins Profile Winner banner

Roxanna Bruins  

Republican | Minn.


State Senator, Dist. 46


Bryan P. Bjornson Profile Winner banner

Bryan P. Bjornson  

Republican | Minn.


State Senator, Dist. 47


Julia Coleman  

Republican | Minn.

 Scorecards   Endorsements
 Contributions   Questionnaire

Thomas Funk  

Republican | Minn.

 Scorecards   Endorsements
 Contributions   Questionnaire

State Senator, Dist. 48


Jeff Jiang Profile Winner banner

Jeff Jiang  

Republican | Minn.


State Senator, Dist. 49


Julie Dupre  

Republican | Minn.

 Scorecards   Endorsements
 Contributions   Questionnaire

Jenny Rhoades  

Republican | Minn.

 Scorecards   Endorsements
 Contributions   Questionnaire

State Senator, Dist. 50


Dean Wm Mumbleau Profile Winner banner

Dean Wm Mumbleau  

Republican | Minn.


State Senator, Dist. 51


Douglas D. Willetts Profile Winner banner

Douglas D. Willetts  

Republican | Minn.


State Senator, Dist. 52


Tomas Settell Profile Winner banner

Tomas Settell  

Republican | Minn.


State Senator, Dist. 53


Mary Guiliani Stephens Profile Winner banner

Mary Guiliani Stephens  

Republican | Minn.


State Senator, Dist. 54


Leilani Holmstadt Profile Winner banner

Leilani Holmstadt  

Republican | Minn.


State Senator, Dist. 55


Eric R. Pratt Profile Winner banner

Eric R. Pratt  

Republican | Minn.


State Senator, Dist. 56


Dan D. Hall Profile Winner banner

Dan D. Hall  

Republican | Minn.


State Senator, Dist. 57


Jose W. Jimenez Profile Winner banner

Jose W. Jimenez  

Republican | Minn.


State Senator, Dist. 58


Zach Duckworth Profile Winner banner

Zach Duckworth  

Republican | Minn.


State Senator, Dist. 59


Paul Anderson Profile Winner banner

Paul Anderson  

Republican | Minn.


State Senator, Dist. 60


Mary Holmberg Profile Winner banner

Mary Holmberg  

Republican | Minn.


State Senator, Dist. 61


Jennifer Zielinski Profile Winner banner

Jennifer Zielinski  

Republican | Minn.


State Senator, Dist. 62


Bruce Lundeen Profile Winner banner

Bruce Lundeen  

Republican | Minn.


State Senator, Dist. 63


Diane Napper Profile Winner banner

Diane Napper  

Republican | Minn.


State Senator, Dist. 64


Sharon Anderson Profile Winner banner

Sharon Anderson  

Republican | Minn.


State Senator, Dist. 65


Paul Holmgren Profile Winner banner

Paul Holmgren  

Republican | Minn.


State Senator, Dist. 66


Greg Copeland Profile Winner banner

Greg Copeland  

Republican | Minn.


State Senator, Dist. 67


Alexander Deputie Profile Winner banner

Alexander Deputie  

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 1A


John Burkel  

Republican | Minn.

 Scorecards   Endorsements
 Contributions   Questionnaire

David Lion  

Republican | Minn.

 Scorecards   Endorsements
 Contributions   Questionnaire

Brian Meehan  

Republican | Minn.

 Scorecards   Endorsements
 Contributions   Questionnaire

State Rep., Dist. 1B


Debra Kiel Profile Winner banner

Debra Kiel  

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 2A


Matt Grossell Profile Winner banner

Matt Grossell  

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 2B


Steve Green Profile Winner banner

Steve Green  

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 3A


Thomas Manninen Profile Winner banner

Thomas Manninen  

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 3B


Andrew J. Hjelle Profile Winner banner

Andrew J. Hjelle  

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 4A


Edwin Hahn Profile Winner banner

Edwin Hahn  

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 4B


Brian Anderson Profile Winner banner

Brian Anderson  

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 5A


Matt Bliss Profile Winner banner

Matt Bliss  

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 5B


Spencer Igo Profile Winner banner

Spencer Igo  

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 6A


Robert Farnsworth Profile Winner banner

Robert Farnsworth  

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 6B


Julia Buria Profile Winner banner

Julia Buria  

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 7A


Tom Sullivan Profile Winner banner

Tom Sullivan  

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 7B


Art Johnston Profile Winner banner

Art Johnston  

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 8A


Jordan Rasmusson Profile Winner banner

Jordan Rasmusson  

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 8B


Mary Franson Profile Winner banner

Mary Franson  

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 9A


John Poston Profile Winner banner

John Poston  

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 9B


Ron Kresha Profile Winner banner

Ron Kresha  

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 10A


Josh Heintzeman Profile Winner banner

Josh Heintzeman  

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 10B


Dale Lueck Profile Winner banner

Dale Lueck  

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 11A


Jeff Dotseth Profile Winner banner

Jeff Dotseth  

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 11B


Nathan Nelson Profile Winner banner

Nathan Nelson  

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 12A


Jeff Backer Profile Winner banner

Jeff Backer  

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 12B


Paul H. Anderson Profile Winner banner

Paul H. Anderson  

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 13A


Lisa Demuth Profile Winner banner

Lisa Demuth  

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 13B


Tim O'Driscoll Profile Winner banner

Tim O'Driscoll  

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 14A


Tama Theis Profile Winner banner

Tama Theis  

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 14B


Paul Brandmire Profile Winner banner

Paul Brandmire  

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 15A


Sondra Erickson Profile Winner banner

Sondra Erickson  

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 15B


Shane Mekeland  

Republican | Minn.

 Scorecards   Endorsements
 Contributions   Questionnaire

John Ulrick  

Republican | Minn.

 Scorecards   Endorsements
 Contributions   Questionnaire

State Rep., Dist. 16A


Chris Swedzinski Profile Winner banner

Chris Swedzinski  

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 16B


Paul Torkelson  

Republican | Minn.

 Scorecards   Endorsements
 Contributions   Questionnaire

Tamara Houle  

Republican | Minn.

 Scorecards   Endorsements
 Contributions   Questionnaire

State Rep., Dist. 17A


Tim Miller Profile Winner banner

Tim Miller  

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 17B


Dave Baker Profile Winner banner

Dave Baker  

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 18A


Dean Urdahl Profile Winner banner

Dean Urdahl  

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 18B


Glenn Gruenhagen Profile Winner banner

Glenn Gruenhagen  

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 19A


Susan Akland Profile Winner banner

Susan Akland  

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 19B


Jeremy Loger Profile Winner banner

Jeremy Loger  

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 20A


Brian Pfarr Profile Winner banner

Brian Pfarr  

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 20B


Joe Moravchik Profile Winner banner

Joe Moravchik  

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 21A


Barb Haley Profile Winner banner

Barb Haley  

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 21B


Steve Drazkowski Profile Winner banner

Steve Drazkowski  

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 22A


Joe Schomacker Profile Winner banner

Joe Schomacker  

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 22B


Rod Hamilton Profile Winner banner

Rod Hamilton  

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 23A


Christian Bjorn Olson  

Republican | Minn.

 Scorecards   Endorsements
 Contributions   Questionnaire

Michael Sukalski  

Republican | Minn.

 Scorecards   Endorsements
 Contributions   Questionnaire

State Rep., Dist. 23B


Jeremy Munson  

Republican | Minn.

 Scorecards   Endorsements
 Contributions   Questionnaire

Yvonne Simon  

Republican | Minn.

 Scorecards   Endorsements
 Contributions   Questionnaire

State Rep., Dist. 24A


John Petersburg Profile Winner banner

John Petersburg  

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 24B


Brian Daniels Profile Winner banner

Brian Daniels  

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 25A


Duane Quam Profile Winner banner

Duane Quam  

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 25B


Kenneth Bush Profile Winner banner

Kenneth Bush  

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 26A


Gary Melin Profile Winner banner

Gary Melin  

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 26B


Nels Pierson Profile Winner banner

Nels Pierson  

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 27A


Peggy Bennett Profile Winner banner

Peggy Bennett  

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 27B


Patricia Mueller Profile Winner banner

Patricia Mueller  

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 28B


Greg Davids Profile Winner banner

Greg Davids  

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 29A


Joe McDonald Profile Winner banner

Joe McDonald  

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 29B


Marion O'Neill Profile Winner banner

Marion O'Neill  

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 30A


Paul Novotny Profile Winner banner

Paul Novotny  

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 30B


Eric Lucero Profile Winner banner

Eric Lucero  

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 31A


Kurt Daudt  

Republican | Minn.

 Scorecards   Endorsements
 Contributions   Questionnaire

Beau C. Hullermann  

Republican | Minn.

 Scorecards   Endorsements
 Contributions   Questionnaire

State Rep., Dist. 31B


Cal K. Bahr Profile Winner banner

Cal K. Bahr  

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 32A


Brian Johnson Profile Winner banner

Brian Johnson  

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 32B


Anne Neu  

Republican | Minn.

 Scorecards   Endorsements
 Contributions   Questionnaire

Joelle Walmsley  

Republican | Minn.

 Scorecards   Endorsements
 Contributions   Questionnaire

State Rep., Dist. 33A


Jerry Hertaus Profile Winner banner

Jerry Hertaus  

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 33B


Andrew Meyers  

Republican | Minn.

 Scorecards   Endorsements
 Contributions   Questionnaire

Marianne Stebbins  

Republican | Minn.

 Scorecards   Endorsements
 Contributions   Questionnaire

State Rep., Dist. 34A


Kristin Robbins Profile Winner banner

Kristin Robbins  

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 34B


Dori Trossen Profile Winner banner

Dori Trossen  

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 35A


John Heinrich Profile Winner banner

John Heinrich  

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 35B


Peggy Scott Profile Winner banner

Peggy Scott  

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 36A


Bill Maresh Profile Winner banner

Bill Maresh  

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 36B


Scott Simmons Profile Winner banner

Scott Simmons  

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 37A


Ken Wendling Profile Winner banner

Ken Wendling  

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 37B


Nolan West Profile Winner banner

Nolan West  

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 38A


Donald Raleigh  

Republican | Minn.

 Scorecards   Endorsements
 Contributions   Questionnaire

Kelly Gunderson  

Republican | Minn.

 Scorecards   Endorsements
 Contributions   Questionnaire

Doug Malsom  

Republican | Minn.

 Scorecards   Endorsements
 Contributions   Questionnaire

State Rep., Dist. 38B


Elliot Engen Profile Winner banner

Elliot Engen  

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 39A


Bob Dettmer Profile Winner banner

Bob Dettmer  

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 39B


Joseph Garofalo Profile Winner banner

Joseph Garofalo  

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 40A


David True Profile Winner banner

David True  

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 40B


Charlotte Smith Profile Winner banner

Charlotte Smith  

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 41A


Susan Erickson Profile Winner banner

Susan Erickson  

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 41B


Ronald Vogel Profile Winner banner

Ronald Vogel  

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 42A


Candy Sina Profile Winner banner

Candy Sina  

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 42B


Sue Finney Profile Winner banner

Sue Finney  

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 43A


Paul Babin Profile Winner banner

Paul Babin  

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 43B


Jordan Herzog Profile Winner banner

Jordan Herzog  

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 44A


Perry Nouis Profile Winner banner

Perry Nouis  

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 44B


Gary Porter Profile Winner banner

Gary Porter  

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 45A


Jesse Pfliger Profile Winner banner

Jesse Pfliger  

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 45B


Ken Fitzgerald Profile Winner banner

Ken Fitzgerald  

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 46A


Anne Taylor Profile Winner banner

Anne Taylor  

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 46B


Melissa Moore Profile Winner banner

Melissa Moore  

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 47A


Jim Nash Profile Winner banner

Jim Nash  

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 47B


Greg Boe Profile Winner banner

Greg Boe  

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 48A


Eric Wessels Profile Winner banner

Eric Wessels  

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 48B


Holly Link Profile Winner banner

Holly Link  

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 49B


Joe Thalman Profile Winner banner

Joe Thalman  

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 50A


Tim Johnson Profile Winner banner

Tim Johnson  

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 50B


Gary Heyer Profile Winner banner

Gary Heyer  

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 51A


Pat Zurick Profile Winner banner

Pat Zurick  

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 51B


Fern Smith Profile Winner banner

Fern Smith  

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 52A


Mariah De La Paz Profile Winner banner

Mariah De La Paz  

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 52B


Cynthia Lonnquist Profile Winner banner

Cynthia Lonnquist  

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 53A


William Johnston Profile Winner banner

William Johnston  

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 53B


Kelly Jahner-Byrne Profile Winner banner

Kelly Jahner-Byrne  

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 54A


Keith Franke Profile Winner banner

Keith Franke  

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 54B


Tony Jurgens Profile Winner banner

Tony Jurgens  

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 55A


Erik Mortensen  

Republican | Minn.

 Scorecards   Endorsements
 Contributions   Questionnaire

Bob Loonan  

Republican | Minn.

 Scorecards   Endorsements
 Contributions   Questionnaire

State Rep., Dist. 55B


Tony Albright Profile Winner banner

Tony Albright  

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 56A


Pam Myhra  

Republican | Minn.

 Scorecards   Endorsements
 Contributions   Questionnaire

Basil Martin  

Republican | Minn.

 Scorecards   Endorsements
 Contributions   Questionnaire

State Rep., Dist. 56B


Roz Peterson Profile Winner banner

Roz Peterson  

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 57A


Megan Olson Profile Winner banner

Megan Olson  

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 57B


Sandra Jimenez Profile Winner banner

Sandra Jimenez  

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 58A


Jon Koznick Profile Winner banner

Jon Koznick  

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 58B


Pat Garofalo Profile Winner banner

Pat Garofalo  

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 59B


Alan Shilepsky Profile Winner banner

Alan Shilepsky  

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 60A


John Holmberg Profile Winner banner

John Holmberg  

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 61A


Kurtis Fechtmeyer Profile Winner banner

Kurtis Fechtmeyer  

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 61B


Lisa Pohlman Profile Winner banner

Lisa Pohlman  

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 62A


Arjun Kataria Profile Winner banner

Arjun Kataria  

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 62B


Ross Tenneson Profile Winner banner

Ross Tenneson  

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 63A


Penny Arcos Profile Winner banner

Penny Arcos  

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 63B


Frank Pafko Profile Winner banner

Frank Pafko  

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 64A


Sherry Schack Profile Winner banner

Sherry Schack  

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 64B


Georgia Dietz Profile Winner banner

Georgia Dietz  

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 65A


Amy Anderson Profile Winner banner

Amy Anderson  

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 65B


Margaret Mary Stokely Profile Winner banner

Margaret Mary Stokely  

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 66A


Brett Rose Profile Winner banner

Brett Rose  

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 66B


Mikki Murray Profile Winner banner

Mikki Murray  

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 67A


John Stromenger Profile Winner banner

John Stromenger  

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 67B


Fred Turk Profile Winner banner

Fred Turk  

Republican | Minn.

See your voter guide

USA

Presidential Ballot

Get Reminders

From important news to voting dates and reminders, iVoterGuide equips you to make an impact and a real difference in every election.
Join Now