Primary Tuesday, June 2, 2020
For your personalized ballot, go to www.iVoterGuide.com.
U.S. Rep., Dist. 1
  Brian Fitzpatrick Republican Somewhat Liberal
  Andrew "Andy" Meehan Republican Conservative (Conditional)
U.S. Rep., Dist. 2
  David Torres Republican Uncontested
U.S. Rep., Dist. 3
  Michael Harvey Republican Uncontested
U.S. Rep., Dist. 4
  Kathy Barnette Republican Uncontested
U.S. Rep., Dist. 5
  Rob Jordan Republican Liberal
  Dasha Pruett Republican Somewhat Conservative
U.S. Rep., Dist. 6
  John Emmons Republican Uncontested
U.S. Rep., Dist. 7
  Dean Browning Republican Conservative
  Lisa Scheller Republican Somewhat Conservative
U.S. Rep., Dist. 8
  Jim Bognet Republican Conservative (Conditional)
  Mike Cammisa Republican Somewhat Conservative
  Teddy Daniels Republican Conservative (Conditional)
  Earl Granville Republican Conservative (Conditional)
  Harry Haas Republican Conservative (Conditional)
  Mike Marsicano Republican Moderate
U.S. Rep., Dist. 9
  Dan Meuser Republican Uncontested
U.S. Rep., Dist. 10
  Scott Perry Republican Uncontested
U.S. Rep., Dist. 11
  Lloyd Smucker Republican Uncontested
U.S. Rep., Dist. 12
  Fred Keller Republican Uncontested
U.S. Rep., Dist. 13
  John Joyce Republican Uncontested
U.S. Rep., Dist. 14
  Guy Reschenthaler Republican Uncontested
U.S. Rep., Dist. 15
  Glenn "GT" Thompson Republican Uncontested
U.S. Rep., Dist. 16
  Mike Kelly Jr. Republican Uncontested
U.S. Rep., Dist. 17
  Richard Sean Parnell Republican Uncontested
U.S. Rep., Dist. 18
  Luke Negron Republican Uncontested
Attorney General
  Heather Heidlebaugh Republican Uncontested
Auditor General
  Timothy DeFoor Republican Uncontested
Treasurer
  Stacy Garrity Republican Uncontested
State Senate, Dist. 9
  Thomas Killion Republican Uncontested
State Senate, Dist. 11
  Annette Baker Republican Uncontested
State Senate, Dist. 13
  Scott Martin Republican Uncontested
State Senate, Dist. 15
  John Disanto Republican Uncontested
State Senate, Dist. 17
  Ellen Fisher Republican Uncontested
State Senate, Dist. 19
  Kevin Runey Republican Uncontested
State Senate, Dist. 21
  Scott Hutchinson Republican Uncontested
State Senate, Dist. 23
  Gene Yaw Republican Uncontested
State Senate, Dist. 25
  James Brown Republican Conservative (Conditional)
  Cris Dush Republican Conservative
  John "Herm" Suplizio Republican Conservative (Conditional)
State Senate, Dist. 27
  John Gordner Republican Uncontested
State Senate, Dist. 29
  David Argall Republican Uncontested
State Senate, Dist. 31
  Mike Regan Republican Uncontested
State Senate, Dist. 33
  Douglas Mastriano Republican Uncontested
State Senate, Dist. 35
  Wayne Langerholc Republican Uncontested
State Senate, Dist. 37
  Jeff Neff Republican Conservative (Conditional)
  Devlin Robinson Republican Somewhat Conservative
State Senate, Dist. 39
  Kim Ward Republican Uncontested
State Senate, Dist. 41
  Joe Pittman Republican Uncontested
State Senate, Dist. 45
  Nicole Ziccarelli Republican Uncontested
State Senate, Dist. 47
  Elder Vogel Jr. Republican Uncontested
State Senate, Dist. 49
  Daniel Laughlin Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 4
  Curt Sonney Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 5
  Barry Jozwiak Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 6
  Brad Roae Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 8
  Timothy Bonner Republican Conservative
  Scott Jaillet Republican Insufficient Information
State Rep., Dist. 9
  Lynne Ryan Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 10
  Aaron Bernstine Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 11
  Ryan Covert Republican Conservative (Conditional)
  Marci Mustello Republican Somewhat Conservative
State Rep., Dist. 12
  Daryl Metcalfe Republican Very Conservative
  Scott Timko Republican Somewhat Conservative
State Rep., Dist. 13
  John Lawrence Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 14
  Jim Marshall Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 15
  Joshua Kail Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 16
  Rico Elmore Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 17
  Parke Wentling Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 18
  Kathleen Tomlinson Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 21
  John Waugh Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 25
  John Ritter Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 26
  Tim Hennessey Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 28
  Elizabeth Blackburn Republican Insufficient Information
  Michael Heckmann Republican Moderate
  Rob Mercuri Republican Conservative (Conditional)
State Rep., Dist. 29
  Greg Archetto Republican Conservative (Conditional)
  Meghan Schroeder Republican Moderate
State Rep., Dist. 30
  Lori Mizgorski Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 31
  Charles Adcock Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 33
  Carrie DelRosso Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 36
  Adrian "AJ" Doyle Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 37
  Mindy Fee Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 39
  Thomas Kirsch Republican Conservative (Conditional)
  Michael Puskaric Republican Conservative
State Rep., Dist. 40
  Natalie Mihalek Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 41
  Brett Miller Republican Conservative
  Brad Witmer Republican Insufficient Information
State Rep., Dist. 43
  Keith Greiner Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 44
  Robert Doddato Republican Somewhat Conservative
  Valerie Gaydos Republican Moderate
State Rep., Dist. 45
  Danny DeVito Republican Conservative (Conditional)
  Malek Francis Republican Moderate
State Rep., Dist. 46
  Jason Ortitay Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 47
  Keith Gillespie Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 48
  Timothy O'Neal Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 49
  Tony Bottino, Jr Republican Conservative (Conditional)
  Donald "Bud" Cook Republican Conservative
State Rep., Dist. 50
  Larry Yost II Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 51
  Matthew Dowling Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 52
  Ryan Warner Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 53
  Miles Arnott Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 54
  Robert Brooks Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 55
  Jason Silvis Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 56
  George Dunbar Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 57
  Eric Nelson Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 58
  Eric Davanzo Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 59
  Mike Reese Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 60
  Jeffrey Pyle Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 61
  Lisa Friebel Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 62
  James Struzzi II Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 63
  Donna Oberlander Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 64
  Robert Lee James Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 65
  Kathy Rapp Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 66
  John Matson Jr. Republican Somewhat Conservative
  Brian Smith Republican Moderate
State Rep., Dist. 67
  Martin Causer Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 68
  Clinton Owlett Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 69
  Carl Metzgar Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 70
  Jim Saring Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 71
  Jim Rigby Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 72
  Gerald Carnicella Republican Conservative (Conditional)
  Howard Terndrup Republican Insufficient Information
State Rep., Dist. 73
  Thomas Sankey III Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 74
  Dale Hensel Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 75
  Michael Armanini Republican Conservative (Conditional)
  Michael Clement Republican Conservative (Conditional)
  Lisa LaBrasca Becker Republican Insufficient Information
State Rep., Dist. 76
  Stephanie Borowicz Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 77
  Stephen Yetsko Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 78
  Jesse Topper Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 79
  Louis Schmitt Jr Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 80
  James Gregory Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 81
  Richard Irvin Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 82
  John Hershey Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 83
  Jeff Wheeland Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 84
  Michael Dincher Republican Insufficient Information
  Joe Hamm Republican Conservative
  David Hines Republican Insufficient Information
State Rep., Dist. 85
  David Rowe Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 86
  William Benner III Republican Somewhat Conservative
  Jedidiah Nessinger Republican Insufficient Information
  Perry Stambaugh Republican Conservative
State Rep., Dist. 87
  Greg Rothman Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 88
  Sheryl Delozier Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 89
  Rob Kauffman Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 90
  Paul Schemel Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 91
  Dan Moul Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 92
  Dawn Keefer Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 93
  Mike Jones Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 94
  Stan Saylor Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 95
  Kacey French Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 97
  Steven Mentzer Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 98
  David Hickernell Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 99
  David Zimmerman Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 100
  Bryan Cutler Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 101
  Frank Ryan Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 102
  Russ Diamond Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 104
  Susan Helm Republican Somewhat Conservative
  Travis Stauffer Republican Conservative (Conditional)
State Rep., Dist. 105
  Andrew Lewis Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 106
  Mimi Legro Republican Insufficient Information
  Christopher Lupp Republican Somewhat Conservative
  Tom Mehaffie Republican Moderate
State Rep., Dist. 107
  Kurt Masser Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 108
  Lynda Schlegel-Culver Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 109
  David Millard Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 110
  Tina Pickett Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 111
  Jonathan Fritz Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 113
  William Kresge Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 114
  James May Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 115
  Dulce Ridder Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 116
  Tarah Toohil Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 117
  Karen Boback Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 118
  Andrew Holter Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 119
  John Chura Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 120
  Aaron Kaufer Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 122
  Doyle Heffley Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 123
  John Leshko Republican Somewhat Conservative
  Tim Twardzik Republican Somewhat Conservative
State Rep., Dist. 124
  Jerry Knowles Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 125
  Herv Breault Republican Insufficient Information
  Theresa Gaffney Republican Conservative
  Christy Joy Republican Conservative (Conditional)
  Joe Kerwin Republican Conservative (Conditional)
State Rep., Dist. 126
  James Oswald Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 127
  Vincent Gagliardo Jr. Republican Insufficient Information
  Branden Moyer Republican Conservative (Conditional)
State Rep., Dist. 128
  Mark M. Gillen Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 129
  Jim Cox Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 130
  David Maloney Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 131
  Nathan Brown Republican Insufficient Information
  Joe Ellenberger Republican Conservative (Conditional)
  Vicki Lightcap Republican Conservative (Conditional)
  Milou Mackenzie Republican Conservative (Conditional)
State Rep., Dist. 133
  David Molony Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 134
  Ryan MacKenzie Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 135
  Scott Hough Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 137
  Joe Emrick Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 138
  Ann Flood Republican Insufficient Information
  Tony Tarsi Republican Conservative (Conditional)
State Rep., Dist. 139
  Michael Peifer Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 140
  Jeanine McGee Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 141
  Kelly Bellerby-Allen Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 142
  Frank Farry Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 143
  Shelby Labs Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 144
  F Todd Polinchock Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 145
  Craig Staats Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 146
  Tom Neafcy Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 147
  Tracy Pennycuick Republican Somewhat Conservative
  Anna Scannapieco Republican Somewhat Conservative
State Rep., Dist. 148
  Allen Anderson Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 150
  Beth Ann Mazza Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 151
  Todd Stephens Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 152
  Karen Houck Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 154
  Kathy Garry-Bowers Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 155
  Michael Thomas Taylor Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 156
  Len Iacono Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 158
  Eric Roe Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 159
  Ruth Moton Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 160
  Craig Williams Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 161
  Ralph Shicatano Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 162
  Peter Gaglio Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 163
  Michael McCollum Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 165
  Robert Smythe, Jr Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 166
  Christine Boyle Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 167
  Wendy Leland Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 168
  Christopher Quinn Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 169
  Kate Klunk Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 170
  Martina White Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 171
  Kerry Benninghoff Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 172
  Aaron Bashir Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 176
  Jack Rader Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 177
  John Nungesser Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 178
  Wendi Thomas Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 182
  Drew Murray Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 183
  Zach Mako Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 184
  Louis Menna Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 187
  Gary Day Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 189
  Rosemary Brown Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 190
  Wanda Logan Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 193
  Torren Ecker Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 194
  Lisa Riley Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 196
  Seth Grove Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 199
  Barbara Gleim Republican Uncontested
Printed Monday, October 18, 2021.