Primary Tuesday, May 20, 2014
For your personalized ballot, go to www.iVoterGuide.com.
U.S. Senator
  Tom Cotton Republican
U.S. Rep., Dist. 1
  Rick Crawford Republican
U.S. Rep., Dist. 2
  Ann Clemmer Republican Conservative
  French Hill Republican Somewhat Conservative
  Conrad Reynolds Republican Conservative
U.S. Rep., Dist. 3
  Steve Womack Republican
U.S. Rep., Dist. 4
  Tommy Moll Republican Somewhat Conservative
  Bruce Westerman Republican Conservative
Governor
  Curtis Coleman Republican Conservative
  Asa Hutchinson Republican Somewhat Conservative
Lt. Governor
  Tim Griffin Republican Very Conservative
  Debra Hobbs Republican Somewhat Conservative
  Andy Mayberry Republican Conservative
Sec. of State
  Mark Martin Republican
Attorney General
  Patricia Nation Republican Somewhat Conservative
  Leslie Rutledge Republican Conservative
  David Sterling Republican Conservative
Treasurer
  Duncan Baird Republican Moderate
  Dennis Milligan Republican Conservative
Auditor
  Andrea Lea Republican Conservative
  Ken Yang Republican Conservative
Comm. of State Lands
  John Thurston Republican
State Senator, Dist. 3
  Cecile Bledsoe Republican
State Senator, Dist. 5
  Bryan King Republican
State Senator, Dist. 6
  Gary Stubblefield Republican
State Senator, Dist. 8
  Jake Files Republican
State Senator, Dist. 9
  Bruce Holland Republican Somewhat Conservative
  Terry Rice Republican Conservative
State Senator, Dist. 14
  Jerry Neal Republican Somewhat Conservative
  Bill Sample Republican Moderate
State Senator, Dist. 15
  David Sanders Republican
State Senator, Dist. 17
  John Burris Republican Moderate
  Scott Flippo Republican Somewhat Conservative
  David Osmon Republican Insufficient Information
State Senator, Dist. 18
  Phillip Grace Republican Somewhat Conservative
  Missy Thomas Irvin Republican Moderate
State Senator, Dist. 19
  Linda Collins-Smith Republican
State Senator, Dist. 20
  Blake Johnson Republican
State Senator, Dist. 33
  Jeremy Hutchinson Republican
State Senator, Dist. 35
  Jason Rapert Republican
State Rep., Dist. 1
  Mary Hickerson Republican
State Rep., Dist. 2
  Lane Jean Republican
State Rep., Dist. 4
  DeAnn Vaught Republican
State Rep., Dist. 6
  Matthew Shepherd Republican
State Rep., Dist. 9
  Sonya Leggett-Ryburn Republican
State Rep., Dist. 10
  Patricia Mays Republican
State Rep., Dist. 14
  Trent Eilts Republican Somewhat Conservative
  Buddy Fisher Republican Conservative
State Rep., Dist. 15
  Ken Bragg Republican
State Rep., Dist. 18
  Richard Womack Republican
State Rep., Dist. 19
  Justin Gonzales Republican
State Rep., Dist. 20
  Nate Bell Republican
State Rep., Dist. 22
  Mickey Gates Republican Conservative
  Donald Laymon Republican Conservative
State Rep., Dist. 23
  Lanny Fite Republican
State Rep., Dist. 24
  Bruce Cozart Republican
State Rep., Dist. 26
  Laurie Rushing Republican
State Rep., Dist. 27
  Julie Mayberry Republican
State Rep., Dist. 28
  Kim Hammer Republican
State Rep., Dist. 31
  Andy Davis Republican
State Rep., Dist. 32
  Pat Hays Republican Conservative
  James Sorvillo Republican Insufficient Information
State Rep., Dist. 35
  Stacy Hurst Republican
State Rep., Dist. 38
  Donnie Copeland Republican
State Rep., Dist. 39
  Mark Lowery Republican
State Rep., Dist. 40
  Douglas House Republican
State Rep., Dist. 41
  Karilyn Brown Republican Conservative
  Alan Pogue Republican Somewhat Conservative
State Rep., Dist. 43
  Darlene Byrd Republican Moderate
  Timothy Lemons Republican Conservative
State Rep., Dist. 44
  Joe Farrer Republican
State Rep., Dist. 45
  Jeremy Gillam Republican
State Rep., Dist. 46
  Les Eaves Republican Moderate
  Kyle Reeves Republican Somewhat Conservative
State Rep., Dist. 52
  John Hutchison Republican Somewhat Conservative
  Dwight Tosh Republican Insufficient Information
State Rep., Dist. 53
  Dan Sullivan Republican
State Rep., Dist. 54
  Dave Wallace Republican
State Rep., Dist. 57
  Ronnie Spence Republican
State Rep., Dist. 58
  Brandt Smith Republican
State Rep., Dist. 59
  Jack Ladyman Republican
State Rep., Dist. 60
  Blaine Davis Republican
State Rep., Dist. 61
  Doug Driesel Republican
State Rep., Dist. 62
  Michelle Gray Republican
State Rep., Dist. 63
  Anne Moore Republican Insufficient Information
  James Sturch Republican Moderate
State Rep., Dist. 64
  John Payton Republican
State Rep., Dist. 65
  Rick Beck Republican
State Rep., Dist. 66
  Josh Miller Republican
State Rep., Dist. 67
  Stephen Meeks Republican
State Rep., Dist. 68
  Trevor Drown Republican Insufficient Information
  Ingram Philips Republican Conservative
  Zachary Sellers Republican Somewhat Conservative
State Rep., Dist. 70
  David Meeks Republican
State Rep., Dist. 71
  Kenneth Henderson Republican
State Rep., Dist. 72
  Shannon Taylor Republican
State Rep., Dist. 73
  Mary Bentley Republican
State Rep., Dist. 74
  Jon Eubanks Republican
State Rep., Dist. 75
  Charlotte Douglas Republican
State Rep., Dist. 76
  Bobby Altes Republican Conservative
  Mathew Pitsch Republican Moderate
State Rep., Dist. 77
  Justin Boyd Republican
State Rep., Dist. 79
  Gary Deffenbaugh Republican
State Rep., Dist. 80
  Charlene Fite Republican
State Rep., Dist. 81
  Justin Harris Republican
State Rep., Dist. 82
  Bill Gossage Republican
State Rep., Dist. 83
  David Branscum Republican
State Rep., Dist. 84
  Charlie Collins Republican
State Rep., Dist. 87
  Robin Lundstrum Republican Conservative
  Lucas Roebuck Republican Conservative
State Rep., Dist. 88
  Randy Alexander Republican Conservative
  Lance Eads Republican Moderate
State Rep., Dist. 89
  Micah Neal Republican
State Rep., Dist. 90
  Paul Caldwell Republican Conservative
  Jana Della Rosa Republican Moderate
  Mike Whitmore Republican Conservative
State Rep., Dist. 91
  Dan Douglas Republican
State Rep., Dist. 92
  Kim Hendren Republican
State Rep., Dist. 93
  W.P. "Bill" Burckart Republican Moderate
  Jim Dotson Republican Conservative
State Rep., Dist. 94
  Rebecca Petty Republican Conservative
  Margaret "Marge" Wolf Republican Moderate
State Rep., Dist. 95
  Sue Scott Republican Moderate
  Dane Zimmerman Republican Somewhat Conservative
State Rep., Dist. 96
  Grant Hodges Republican Conservative
  Damon Wallace Republican Somewhat Conservative
State Rep., Dist. 97
  Bob Ballinger Republican
State Rep., Dist. 98
  Jeff Boggs Republican Moderate
  Ron McNair Republican Moderate
State Rep., Dist. 99
  Kelley Linck Republican
State Rep., Dist. 100
  Nelda Speaks Republican
Printed Sunday, July 25, 2021.