Primary Tuesday, August 11, 2020
For your personalized ballot, go to www.iVoterGuide.com.
U.S. Rep., Dist. 1
  Bryan Steil Republican Uncontested
U.S. Rep., Dist. 2
  Peter Theron Republican Uncontested
U.S. Rep., Dist. 3
  Jessi Ebben Republican Conservative
  Derrick Van Orden Republican Conservative (Conditional)
U.S. Rep., Dist. 4
  Tim Rogers Republican Leans Conservative
  Cindy Werner Republican Conservative
U.S. Rep., Dist. 5
  Cliff DeTemple Republican Leans Conservative
  Scott Fitzgerald Republican Conservative
U.S. Rep., Dist. 6
  Glenn Grothman Republican Uncontested
U.S. Rep., Dist. 7
  Tom Tiffany Republican Uncontested
U.S. Rep., Dist. 8
  Mike Gallagher Republican Uncontested
State Senator, Dist. 2
  Robert Cowles Republican Uncontested
State Senator, Dist. 6
  Alciro Deacon Republican Uncontested
State Senator, Dist. 8
  Alberta Darling Republican Uncontested
State Senator, Dist. 10
  Cherie Link Republican Leans Conservative
  Rob Stafsholt Republican Conservative
State Senator, Dist. 12
  Mary Czaja-Felzkowski Republican Uncontested
State Senator, Dist. 14
  Joan Ballweg Republican Leans Conservative
  Ken Van Dyke Sr. Republican Insufficient Information
State Senator, Dist. 16
  Scott Barker Republican Uncontested
State Senator, Dist. 18
  Dan Feyen Republican Uncontested
State Senator, Dist. 20
  Duey Stroebel Republican Uncontested
State Senator, Dist. 24
  Patrick Testin Republican Uncontested
State Senator, Dist. 28
  Steve Bobowski Republican Leans Conservative
  Julian Bradley Republican Conservative
  Marina Croft Republican Conservative (Conditional)
  Jim Engstrand Republican Conservative
  Dan Griffin Republican Conservative (Conditional)
State Senator, Dist. 30
  Eric Wimberger Republican Uncontested
State Senator, Dist. 32
  Dan Kapanke Republican Uncontested
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 1
  Joel Kitchens Republican Uncontested
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 2
  Shae Sortwell Republican Uncontested
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 3
  Ron Tusler Republican Uncontested
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 4
  David Steffen Republican Uncontested
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 5
  Jim Steineke Republican Uncontested
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 6
  Gary Tauchen Republican Uncontested
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 8
  Angel Sanchez Republican Moderate
  Ruben Velez Republican Insufficient Information
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 9
  Veronica Diaz Republican Uncontested
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 11
  Orlando Owens Republican Uncontested
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 12
  Ozell Cox Republican Uncontested
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 13
  Rob Hutton Republican Uncontested
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 14
  Linda Boucher Republican Insufficient Information
  Bonnie Lee Republican Conservative (Conditional)
  Steven Shevey Republican Leans Liberal
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 15
  Joe Sanfelippo Republican Uncontested
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 17
  Abie Eisenbach Republican Uncontested
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 19
  Helmut Fritz Republican Uncontested
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 21
  Jessie Rodriguez Republican Uncontested
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 22
  Janel Brandtjen Republican Uncontested
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 23
  Jim Ott Republican Uncontested
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 24
  Dan Knodl Republican Uncontested
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 25
  Paul Tittl Republican Uncontested
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 26
  Terry Katsma Republican Uncontested
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 27
  Tyler Vorpagel Republican Uncontested
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 28
  Gae Magnafici Republican Uncontested
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 29
  Neil Kline Republican Insufficient Information
  Clint Moses Republican Conservative (Conditional)
  Ryan Sherley Republican Conservative (Conditional)
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 30
  Shannon Zimmerman Republican Uncontested
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 31
  Amy Loudenbeck Republican Uncontested
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 32
  Tyler August Republican Uncontested
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 33
  Cody Horlacher Republican Uncontested
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 34
  Rob Swearingen Republican Uncontested
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 35
  Calvin Callahan Republican Conservative
  Don Nelson Republican Insufficient Information
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 36
  Jeffrey Mursau Republican Uncontested
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 37
  John Jagler Republican Uncontested
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 38
  Barbara Dittrich Republican Uncontested
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 39
  Mark Born Republican Uncontested
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 40
  Kevin David Petersen Republican Uncontested
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 41
  Alex Dallman Republican Conservative (Conditional)
  Luke Dretske Republican Insufficient Information
  Chuck Harsh Republican Leans Liberal
  Gary Will Republican Leans Conservative
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 42
  Jon Plumer Republican Uncontested
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 43
  Beth Drew Republican Uncontested
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 44
  DuWayne Severson Republican Uncontested
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 45
  Tawny Gustina Republican Uncontested
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 46
  Terry Lyon Republican Uncontested
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 47
  Phil Anderson Republican Uncontested
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 48
  Samuel Anderson Republican Uncontested
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 49
  Travis Tranel Republican Uncontested
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 50
  Tony Kurtz Republican Uncontested
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 51
  Todd Novak Republican Uncontested
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 52
  Jeremy Thiesfeldt Republican Uncontested
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 53
  Michael Schraa Republican Uncontested
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 54
  Donnie Herman Republican Insufficient Information
  Pete Kohlhoff Republican Insufficient Information
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 55
  Lauri Asbury Republican Liberal (Conditional)
  Rachael Cabral-Guevara Republican Conservative (Conditional)
  Jay Schroeder Republican Conservative
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 56
  Dave Murphy Republican Uncontested
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 57
  Eric Beach Republican Uncontested
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 58
  Rick Gundrum Republican Uncontested
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 59
  Timothy Ramthun Republican Uncontested
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 60
  Rob Brooks Republican Conservative
  Chris Reimer Republican Insufficient Information
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 61
  Samantha Kerkman Republican Uncontested
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 62
  Robert Wittke Republican Uncontested
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 63
  Robin Vos Republican Uncontested
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 64
  Ed Hibsch Republican Uncontested
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 65
  Crystal Miller Republican Uncontested
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 66
  Wil Leverson Republican Uncontested
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 67
  Rob Summerfield Republican Uncontested
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 68
  Jesse James Republican Uncontested
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 69
  Tim Miller Republican Conservative (Conditional)
  Donna Rozar Republican Conservative (Conditional)
  Michael Smith Republican Moderate
  Matthew Windheuser Republican Insufficient Information
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 70
  Nancy Vandermeer Republican Uncontested
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 71
  Scott Soik Republican Uncontested
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 72
  Scott Krug Republican Uncontested
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 73
  Keith Kern Republican Uncontested
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 74
  James Bolen Republican Uncontested
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 75
  David Armstrong Republican Uncontested
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 76
  Patrick Hull Republican Uncontested
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 79
  Victoria Fueger Republican Uncontested
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 80
  Chase Binnie Republican Uncontested
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 81
  David Dahlke Republican Uncontested
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 82
  Theodore Kafkas Republican Conservative (Conditional)
  Ken Skowronski Republican Conservative
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 83
  Chuck Wichgers Republican Uncontested
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 84
  Mike Kuglitsch Republican Uncontested
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 85
  Patrick Snyder Republican Uncontested
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 86
  John Spiros Republican Uncontested
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 87
  James Edming Republican Uncontested
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 88
  John Macco Republican Uncontested
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 89
  John Nygren Republican Conservative
  Andi Rich Republican Liberal (Conditional)
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 90
  Drew Kirsteatter Republican Uncontested
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 91
  Charles Walker Republican Uncontested
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 92
  Treig E. Pronschinske Republican Uncontested
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 93
  Warren Petryk Republican Uncontested
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 94
  Kevin Hoyer Republican Uncontested
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 95
  Jerome Gundersen Republican Uncontested
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 96
  Loren Oldenburg Republican Uncontested
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 97
  Scott Allen Republican Uncontested
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 98
  Adam Neylon Republican Conservative
  Rob Ochoa Republican Leans Conservative
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 99
  Cindi Duchow Republican Uncontested
Printed Monday, January 24, 2022.