Primary Tuesday, June 30, 2020
For your personalized ballot, go to www.iVoterGuide.com.
U.S. Senator
  Cory Gardner Republican Uncontested
U.S. Rep., Dist. 1
  Shane Bolling Republican Uncontested
U.S. Rep., Dist. 2
  Charles Winn Republican Uncontested
U.S. Rep., Dist. 3
  Lauren Boebert Republican Conservative (Conditional)
  Scott Tipton Republican Conservative
U.S. Rep., Dist. 4
  Ken Buck Republican Uncontested
U.S. Rep., Dist. 5
  Doug Lamborn Republican Uncontested
U.S. Rep., Dist. 6
  Steven House Republican Uncontested
U.S. Rep., Dist. 7
  Casper Stockham Republican Uncontested
State Senate, Dist. 4
  Jim Smallwood Jr. Republican Uncontested
State Senate, Dist. 8
  Debra Irvine Republican Conservative (Conditional)
  Robert E. " Bob " Rankin Republican Somewhat Conservative
State Senate, Dist. 10
  Larry Liston Republican Uncontested
State Senate, Dist. 12
  Bob Gardner Republican Uncontested
State Senate, Dist. 14
  Hans Hochheimer Republican Uncontested
State Senate, Dist. 17
  Matthew Menza Republican Uncontested
State Senate, Dist. 18
  Peg Cage Republican Uncontested
State Senate, Dist. 19
  Lynn Gerber Republican Uncontested
State Senate, Dist. 21
  Martin Mendez Republican Uncontested
State Senate, Dist. 23
  Barbara Kirkmeyer Republican Conservative
  Rupert Parchment Republican Conservative
State Senate, Dist. 25
  Kevin Priola Republican Uncontested
State Senate, Dist. 26
  Robert Roth Republican Uncontested
State Senate, Dist. 27
  Suzanne Staiert Republican Uncontested
State Senate, Dist. 28
  Karl Stecher Republican Uncontested
State Senate, Dist. 31
  Doug Townsend Republican Uncontested
State Senate, Dist. 35
  Cleave Simpson Jr. Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 1
  Samantha Koch Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 2
  Victoria Partridge Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 3
  William "Bill" Klocek Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 4
  Grant Price Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 5
  Jonathan Woodley Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 6
  William McAleb Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 9
  Larry Braig Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 10
  Kenneth Stickney Jr. Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 11
  Mark Milliman Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 12
  Eric Davila Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 13
  Kevin Sipple Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 14
  Shane Sandridge Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 15
  Dave Williams Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 16
  Andres Pico Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 17
  Robert Blancken Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 18
  George Rapko Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 19
  Tim Geitner Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 20
  Terri Carver Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 21
  Mary Bradfield Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 22
  Justin Everett Republican Very Conservative
  Colin Larson Republican Moderate
State Rep., Dist. 23
  Fred Clifford Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 24
  Laurel Imer Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 25
  Donald Rosier II Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 27
  Vickie Pyne Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 28
  Marijane Paulsen Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 29
  Vanessa Demott Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 30
  Kerrie Gutierrez Republican Conservative (Conditional)
  Cynthia Sarmiento Republican Moderate
State Rep., Dist. 31
  David Elliott Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 32
  Anthony Caputo Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 33
  Mindy Quiachon Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 34
  Mark Bromley Republican Moderate
  Audrey Herman Republican Conservative (Conditional)
State Rep., Dist. 35
  Roger Lehman Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 36
  Dustin Bishop Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 37
  Caroline Cornell Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 38
  Richard Champion Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 39
  Mark Baisley Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 40
  Richard Bassett Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 41
  Robert Andrews Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 43
  Kevin M. Van Winkle Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 44
  Kim Ransom Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 45
  Patrick Neville Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 46
  Jonathan Ambler Republican Conservative
  Alexander Lucero-Mugatu Republican Somewhat Conservative
State Rep., Dist. 47
  Stephanie Luck Republican Very Conservative
  Ron Parker Republican Conservative
State Rep., Dist. 48
  Graydon Nouis Republican Conservative
  Tonya Van Beber Republican Somewhat Conservative
State Rep., Dist. 49
  Mike Lynch Republican Conservative
  Vicki Marble Republican Very Conservative
State Rep., Dist. 51
  Hugh McKean Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 52
  Donna Walter Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 54
  Matt Soper Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 55
  Janice Rich Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 56
  Rod Bockenfeld Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 57
  Perry Will Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 58
  Marc Catlin Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 59
  Marilyn Harris Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 60
  Ron Hanks Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 61
  Kim McGahey Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 62
  Steven Rodriguez Republican Somewhat Conservative
  Logan Taggart Republican Somewhat Conservative
State Rep., Dist. 63
  Patricia Miller Republican Conservative
  Corey Seulean Republican Conservative
  Dan Woog Republican Conservative (Conditional)
State Rep., Dist. 64
  Richard Alonso Holtorf Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 65
  Rod Pelton Republican Uncontested
Printed Monday, December 6, 2021.