Primary Tuesday, August 12, 2014
For your personalized ballot, go to www.iVoterGuide.com.
U.S. Rep., Dist. 1
  Jeremy Ryan Republican Verified Liberal
  Paul Ryan Republican Conservative
U.S. Rep., Dist. 2
  Peter Theron Republican Uncontested
U.S. Rep., Dist. 3
  Tony Kurtz Republican Leans Conservative
  Karen Mueller Republican Conservative
  Ken Van Doren Republican Conservative
U.S. Rep., Dist. 4
  David D. King Republican Leans Conservative
  Dan Sebring Republican Conservative
U.S. Rep., Dist. 5
  Jim Sensenbrenner Jr. Republican Uncontested
U.S. Rep., Dist. 6
  Tom Denow Republican Leans Conservative
  Glenn Grothman Republican Verified Conservative
  Joe Leibham Republican Verified Conservative
  Duey Stroebel Republican Verified Conservative
U.S. Rep., Dist. 7
  Sean Duffy Republican Conservative
  Don Raihala Republican Moderate
U.S. Rep., Dist. 8
  Reid Ribble Republican Uncontested
Governor
  Scott Walker Republican Uncontested
Lt. Governor
  Rebecca Kleefisch Republican Uncontested
Secretary of State
  Garey Bies Republican Conservative
  Julian Bradley Republican Leans Conservative
Attorney General
  Brad Schimel Republican Uncontested
Treasurer
  Matt Adamczyk Republican Conservative
  Randy Melchert Republican Conservative
State Senator, Dist. 1
  Frank Lasee Republican
State Senator, Dist. 5
  Leah Vukmir Republican
State Senator, Dist. 7
  Jason Red Arnold Republican
State Senator, Dist. 9
  Devin Lemahieu Republican
State Senator, Dist. 11
  Stephen Nass Republican
State Senator, Dist. 13
  Scott Fitzgerald Republican
State Senator, Dist. 15
  Brian Fitzgerald Republican
State Senator, Dist. 17
  Howard Marklein Republican
State Senator, Dist. 19
  Roger Roth Republican
State Senator, Dist. 21
  Jonathan Steitz Republican Conservative
  Van H. Wanggaard Republican Leans Conservative
State Senator, Dist. 23
  Terry Moulton Republican
State Senator, Dist. 25
  Dane Deutsch Republican
State Senator, Dist. 29
  Jerry Petrowski Republican
State Senator, Dist. 31
  Bill Ingram Republican Conservative
  Mel Pittman Republican Conservative
State Senator, Dist. 33
  Paul Farrow Republican
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 1
  Paul Feit Republican Leans Conservative
  Brian Hackbarth Republican Leans Conservative
  Joel Kitchens Republican Leans Conservative
  Terry McNulty Republican Leans Conservative
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 2
  Andre Jacque Republican
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 3
  Alvin Ott Republican
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 4
  Corrie Campbell Republican Leans Conservative
  Jeff Goelz Republican Leans Conservative
  David Steffen Republican Moderate
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 5
  Jim Steineke Republican
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 6
  Gary Tauchen Republican
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 7
  Scott Espeseth Republican
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 8
  Vincent Synowicz Republican
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 13
  Rob Hutton B Republican
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 14
  Dale P. Kooyenga Republican
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 15
  Joe Sanfelippo Republican
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 20
  Molly M. McGartland Republican Conservative
  Justin Moralez Republican Liberal
  Mike Pierce Republican Insufficient Information
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 21
  Jessie Rodriguez Republican
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 22
  Janel Brandtjen Republican Conservative
  Nick Oliver Republican Leans Liberal
  Blair A Rogacki Republican Moderate
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 23
  Jim Ott Republican
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 24
  Dan Knodl Republican
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 25
  Paul Tittl Republican
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 26
  Job Hou-Seye Republican Conservative
  Terry Katsma Republican Conservative
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 27
  Darryl Carlson Republican Insufficient Information
  Jackie Jarvis Republican Moderate
  Tyler Vorpagel Republican Leans Conservative
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 28
  Adam Jarchow Republican
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 29
  John Murtha Republican
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 30
  Dean Knudson Republican
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 31
  Amy Loudenbeck Republican
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 32
  Tyler August Republican
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 33
  Cody Horlacher Republican Conservative
  Scott L Johnson Republican Insufficient Information
  Bill Lurvey Republican Insufficient Information
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 34
  Rob Swearingen Republican
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 35
  Mary Czaja Republican
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 36
  Jeffrey Mursau Republican
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 37
  John Jagler Republican
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 38
  Joel Kleefisch Republican
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 39
  Mark Born Republican
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 40
  Kevin David Petersen Republican
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 41
  Joan Ballweg Republican
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 42
  Keith Ripp Republican
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 43
  Herschel Brodkey Republican Moderate
  Leon L Hebert Republican Moderate
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 44
  Jacob Dorsey Republican
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 49
  Travis Tranel Republican
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 50
  Edward Brooks Republican
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 51
  Todd Novak Republican Leans Liberal
  Dennis Polivka Republican Leans Conservative
  Ken Rynes Republican Leans Liberal
  Tyler G Schultz Republican Moderate
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 52
  Jeremy Thiesfeldt Republican
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 53
  Michael Schraa Republican
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 54
  Mark Elliott Republican
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 55
  Steven Gillespie Republican Conservative
  John R Lehman Republican Moderate
  Ryan Pheifer Republican Conservative
  Mike Rohrkaste Republican Conservative
  Jay Schroeder Republican Conservative
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 56
  Dave Murphy Republican
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 57
  Chris Klein Republican
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 58
  Bob Gannon Republican Leans Conservative
  Tiffany Koehler Republican Leans Conservative
  Sandy Voss Republican Moderate
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 59
  Jesse Kremer Republican Conservative
  Ralph Prescott Republican Insufficient Information
  Timothy Ramthun Republican Conservative
  Bill Savage Republican Conservative
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 60
  Robert Brooks Republican Leans Conservative
  Jean F Opitz Republican Conservative
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 61
  Samantha Kerkman Republican
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 62
  Tom Weatherston Republican
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 63
  Bryn Biemeck Republican Leans Liberal
  Robin Vos Republican Conservative
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 67
  Tom Larson Republican
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 68
  Kathy Bernier Republican
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 69
  Bob Kulp Republican
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 70
  Nancy Lynn Vander Meer Republican
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 72
  Scott Krug Republican
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 74
  Jamey Francis Republican
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 75
  Ken Mandley Republican Conservative
  Romaine Robert Quinn Republican Leans Conservative
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 79
  Brent Renteria Republican
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 81
  Ashton Kirsch Republican Conservative
  David J Moore Republican Leans Conservative
  Greg Petrulis Republican Insufficient Information
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 82
  Kenneth Skowronski Republican
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 83
  Dave Craig Republican
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 84
  Mike Kuglitsch Republican
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 85
  Dave Heaton Republican
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 86
  John Spiros Republican
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 87
  Michael Bub Republican Leans Conservative
  James W Edming Republican Leans Conservative
  Shirl Labarre Republican Conservative
  Scott Kenneth Noble Republican Leans Conservative
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 88
  John Macco Republican
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 89
  John Nygren Republican
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 90
  Eric Wimberger Republican
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 92
  Isaac Weix Republican
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 93
  Warren Petryk Republican
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 94
  Tracie Happel Republican
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 96
  Lee Nerison Republican
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 97
  Scott Allen Republican Conservative
  Joe Banske Republican Conservative
  Kathleen Cummings Republican Insufficient Information
  Aaron D Perry Republican Leans Conservative
  Brandon J Rosner Republican Leans Conservative
  Vince Trovato Republican Leans Conservative
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 98
  Adam Neylon Republican
Repr. to the Assembly, Dist. 99
  Chris Kapenga Republican
Printed Monday, January 24, 2022.